Complete overview from contest: F5J InterTour Hořice 25.5.2013 - 18.6.2013 9:38:58

SORG V4 - www.RCSOFTWARE.cz / Aleš Krátký / ales@sgames.cz






List of competitors

# Surname, Name Club Country Licence Nr. Frequency 1st channel / 2nd channel Age category
1 Chalupník Milan   CZE  CZE 442-036  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
2 Kotula Mirek   CZE  CZE-331-011  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
3 Dušek Petr   CZE  CZE-232-003  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
4 Vaňura Lubomír   CZE  CZE-343-049  2,4 GHz 00(00) Junior 
5 Hrubý Tomáš   CZE  CZE 213-39  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
6 Hruby Martin   CZE  CZE 213-399  2,4 GHz 00(00) Pupil 
7 Zemančík Kristián   CZE  CZE-1432  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
8 Malčík Radek   CZE  CZE-1392  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
9 Malčík Petr   CZE  CZE-1430  2,4 GHz 00(00) Junior 
10 Malčík Zdeněk   CZE  CZE-1431  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
11 Číp Mirek   CZE  CZE 232-045  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
12 Veselovský Jiří   CZE  CZE 213-020  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
13 Svoboda Pavel   CZE  CZE 313-041  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
14 Valenta Vojtěch   CZE  CZE-319-001  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
15 Valenta Vojtěch jr.   CZE  CZE-319-002  2,4 GHz 00(00) Junior 
16 Bartůněk Jaroslav   CZE  CZE-025-074  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
17 Vacek Stanislav   CZE  CZE 313-036  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
18 Vorálek Petr   CZE  CZE 327-025  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
19 Tomiška Leoš   CZE  CZE-232-018  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
20 Kozel Zdeněk Horice v Podkrk. LMK  CZE  CZE-232-028  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 

UP


Chanel list

2,4 GHz
Chalupník Milan
Kotula Mirek
Dušek Petr
Vaňura Lubomír
Hrubý Tomáš
Hruby Martin
Zemančík Kristián
Malčík Radek
Malčík Petr
Malčík Zdeněk
Číp Mirek
Veselovský Jiří
Svoboda Pavel
Valenta Vojtěch
Valenta Vojtěch jr.
Bartůněk Jaroslav
Vacek Stanislav
Vorálek Petr
Tomiška Leoš
Kozel Zdeněk
35 MHz
40 MHz
72 MHz

Collision channels 35 mhz
Collision channels 40 mhz
Collision channels 72 MHz


Number of collision channels 35 mhz
Numbers of collision channels 40 mhz
Number of collision channels 72 MHz

UP


Draw

flight Nr. - 1
Starting point1 Starting point2 Starting point3 Starting point4 Starting point5 Starting point6 Starting point7
Group 1 Tomiška Leoš
2,4 GHz
Bartůněk Jaroslav
2,4 GHz
Hrubý Tomáš
2,4 GHz
Vaňura Lubomír
2,4 GHz
Malčík Zdeněk
2,4 GHz
Vorálek Petr
2,4 GHz
Zemančík Kristián
2,4 GHz
Group 2 Číp Mirek
2,4 GHz
Valenta Vojtěch jr.
2,4 GHz
Chalupník Milan
2,4 GHz
Malčík Radek
2,4 GHz
Malčík Petr
2,4 GHz
Kotula Mirek
2,4 GHz
-
Group 3 Svoboda Pavel
2,4 GHz
Dušek Petr
2,4 GHz
Hruby Martin
2,4 GHz
Valenta Vojtěch
2,4 GHz
Kozel Zdeněk
2,4 GHz
Vacek Stanislav
2,4 GHz
Veselovský Jiří
2,4 GHz

flight Nr. - 2
Starting point1 Starting point2 Starting point3 Starting point4 Starting point5 Starting point6 Starting point7
Group 1 Kotula Mirek
2,4 GHz
Bartůněk Jaroslav
2,4 GHz
Malčík Radek
2,4 GHz
Číp Mirek
2,4 GHz
Valenta Vojtěch jr.
2,4 GHz
Tomiška Leoš
2,4 GHz
Malčík Zdeněk
2,4 GHz
Group 2 Hrubý Tomáš
2,4 GHz
Vorálek Petr
2,4 GHz
Svoboda Pavel
2,4 GHz
Dušek Petr
2,4 GHz
Kozel Zdeněk
2,4 GHz
Chalupník Milan
2,4 GHz
Veselovský Jiří
2,4 GHz
Group 3 Valenta Vojtěch
2,4 GHz
Vacek Stanislav
2,4 GHz
Zemančík Kristián
2,4 GHz
Hruby Martin
2,4 GHz
Malčík Petr
2,4 GHz
- Vaňura Lubomír
2,4 GHz

flight Nr. - 3
Starting point1 Starting point2 Starting point3 Starting point4 Starting point5 Starting point6 Starting point7
Group 1 Malčík Zdeněk
2,4 GHz
Vorálek Petr
2,4 GHz
Číp Mirek
2,4 GHz
Kotula Mirek
2,4 GHz
Svoboda Pavel
2,4 GHz
Kozel Zdeněk
2,4 GHz
Chalupník Milan
2,4 GHz
Group 2 Zemančík Kristián
2,4 GHz
Dušek Petr
2,4 GHz
Bartůněk Jaroslav
2,4 GHz
Malčík Radek
2,4 GHz
Hruby Martin
2,4 GHz
Vacek Stanislav
2,4 GHz
Valenta Vojtěch jr.
2,4 GHz
Group 3 Valenta Vojtěch
2,4 GHz
Hrubý Tomáš
2,4 GHz
Vaňura Lubomír
2,4 GHz
Tomiška Leoš
2,4 GHz
- Veselovský Jiří
2,4 GHz
Malčík Petr
2,4 GHz

flight Nr. - 4
Starting point1 Starting point2 Starting point3 Starting point4 Starting point5 Starting point6 Starting point7
Group 1 Kozel Zdeněk
2,4 GHz
Kotula Mirek
2,4 GHz
Malčík Radek
2,4 GHz
Dušek Petr
2,4 GHz
Chalupník Milan
2,4 GHz
Malčík Zdeněk
2,4 GHz
Bartůněk Jaroslav
2,4 GHz
Group 2 Vaňura Lubomír
2,4 GHz
Valenta Vojtěch
2,4 GHz
Zemančík Kristián
2,4 GHz
Vorálek Petr
2,4 GHz
Tomiška Leoš
2,4 GHz
Hruby Martin
2,4 GHz
Veselovský Jiří
2,4 GHz
Group 3 Svoboda Pavel
2,4 GHz
Číp Mirek
2,4 GHz
Hrubý Tomáš
2,4 GHz
- Vacek Stanislav
2,4 GHz
Valenta Vojtěch jr.
2,4 GHz
Malčík Petr
2,4 GHz

flight Nr. - 5
Starting point1 Starting point2 Starting point3 Starting point4 Starting point5 Starting point6 Starting point7
Group 1 Tomiška Leoš
2,4 GHz
Kozel Zdeněk
2,4 GHz
- Zemančík Kristián
2,4 GHz
Malčík Zdeněk
2,4 GHz
Bartůněk Jaroslav
2,4 GHz
Veselovský Jiří
2,4 GHz
Group 2 Vorálek Petr
2,4 GHz
Svoboda Pavel
2,4 GHz
Kotula Mirek
2,4 GHz
Valenta Vojtěch
2,4 GHz
Vacek Stanislav
2,4 GHz
Malčík Petr
2,4 GHz
Dušek Petr
2,4 GHz
Group 3 Vaňura Lubomír
2,4 GHz
Malčík Radek
2,4 GHz
Hrubý Tomáš
2,4 GHz
Číp Mirek
2,4 GHz
Valenta Vojtěch jr.
2,4 GHz
Chalupník Milan
2,4 GHz
Hruby Martin
2,4 GHz

UP


'who with whom'

Chalupník Milan
Kotula Mirek
Dušek Petr
Vaňura Lubomír
Hrubý Tomáš
Hruby Martin
Zemančík Kristián
Malčík Radek
Malčík Petr
Malčík Zdeněk
Číp Mirek
Veselovský Jiří
Svoboda Pavel
Valenta Vojtěch
Valenta Vojtěch jr.
Bartůněk Jaroslav
Vacek Stanislav
Vorálek Petr
Tomiška Leoš
Kozel Zdeněk
Chalupník Milan X 3 2 1 2 1 0 3 1 2 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 2 0 3
Kotula Mirek 3 X 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 3 3 0 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2
Dušek Petr 2 2 X 0 1 2 1 2 1 1 0 2 3 2 1 2 3 2 0 3
Vaňura Lubomír 1 0 0 X 3 3 3 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 1 1 1 2 3 0
Hrubý Tomáš 2 0 1 3 X 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 1 2 2 1
Hruby Martin 1 0 2 3 1 X 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 3 2 1 3 1 1 1
Zemančík Kristián 0 0 1 3 1 3 X 1 1 2 0 2 0 2 1 3 2 2 3 1
Malčík Radek 3 3 2 1 1 2 1 X 1 2 3 0 0 0 4 3 1 0 1 1
Malčík Petr 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 X 0 2 1 2 3 2 0 3 1 1 0
Malčík Zdeněk 2 3 1 1 1 0 2 2 0 X 2 1 1 0 1 4 0 2 3 3
Číp Mirek 3 3 0 1 2 1 0 3 2 2 X 0 2 0 4 1 1 1 1 1
Veselovský Jiří 1 0 2 2 2 2 2 0 1 1 0 X 2 3 0 1 1 2 3 3
Svoboda Pavel 2 2 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 2 2 X 2 1 0 3 3 0 3
Valenta Vojtěch 0 1 2 3 1 3 2 0 3 0 0 3 2 X 0 0 3 2 2 1
Valenta Vojtěch jr. 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 4 2 1 4 0 1 0 X 2 2 0 1 0
Bartůněk Jaroslav 1 2 2 1 1 1 3 3 0 4 1 1 0 0 2 X 1 1 3 2
Vacek Stanislav 0 1 3 1 1 3 2 1 3 0 1 1 3 3 2 1 X 1 0 1
Vorálek Petr 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 0 1 2 1 2 3 2 0 1 1 X 2 2
Tomiška Leoš 0 1 0 3 2 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 0 2 1 3 0 2 X 1
Kozel Zdeněk 3 2 3 0 1 1 1 1 0 3 1 3 3 1 0 2 1 2 1 X

UP


Basic round results

Round - 1 , Group 1

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7
Tomiška Leoš

5:47
0
236
Bartůněk Jaroslav

5:13
0
180
Hrubý Tomáš

4:47
0
155
Vaňura Lubomír

0:0
0
0
Malčík Zdeněk

6:26
45
185
Vorálek Petr

5:21
0
174
Zemančík Kristián

6:14
35
240
139 223 209,5 0 338,5 234 189
410,64 658,79 618,91 0 1000 691,29 558,35

Round - 1 , Group 2

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7
Číp Mirek

6:56
50
161
Valenta Vojtěch jr.

10:3
0
230
Chalupník Milan

9:58
0
203
Malčík Radek

9:59
45
155
Malčík Petr

9:56
50
146
Kotula Mirek

9:58
0
206
--
385,5 413 489 566,5 573 480 --
672,77 720,77 853,4 988,66 1000 837,7 --

Round - 1 , Group 3

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7
Svoboda Pavel

8:1
40
219
Dušek Petr

6:50
0
230
Hruby Martin

6:58
45
203
Valenta Vojtěch

7:8
35
200
Kozel Zdeněk

4:22
0
164
Vacek Stanislav

7:56
0
236
Veselovský Jiří

8:25
0
230
364 220 354 363 180 268 315
1000 604,4 972,53 997,25 494,51 736,26 865,38

Round - 2 , Group 1

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7
Kotula Mirek

4:52
45
201
Bartůněk Jaroslav

6:28
50
205
Malčík Radek

3:29
35
117
Číp Mirek

2:20
0
77
Valenta Vojtěch jr.

4:45
10
197
Tomiška Leoš

3:47
25
158
Malčík Zdeněk

4:49
45
177
234 323 185,5 101,5 196,5 173 245,5
724,46 1000 574,3 314,24 608,36 535,6 760,06

Round - 2 , Group 2

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7
Hrubý Tomáš

2:35
45
108
Vorálek Petr

7:47
45
228
Svoboda Pavel

6:30
10
196
Dušek Petr

6:10
45
197
Kozel Zdeněk

6:33
45
192
Chalupník Milan

7:9
40
192
Veselovský Jiří

9:19
50
268
146 328 302 316,5 342 373 305
391,42 879,36 809,65 848,53 916,89 1000 817,69

Round - 2 , Group 3

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7
Valenta Vojtěch

5:20
0
199
Vacek Stanislav

5:41
45
204
Zemančík Kristián

5:34
45
205
Hruby Martin

4:20
50
167
Malčík Petr

4:23
0
137
-- Vaňura Lubomír

4:38
50
169
220,5 274 264 226,5 194,5 -- 243,5
804,74 1000 963,5 826,64 709,85 -- 888,69

Round - 3 , Group 1

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7
Malčík Zdeněk

8:28
45
200
Vorálek Petr

9:36
40
230
Číp Mirek

6:7
40
229
Kotula Mirek

7:35
50
240
Svoboda Pavel

6:52
40
177
Kozel Zdeněk

6:3
0
175
Chalupník Milan

8:23
50
211
453 426 220 285 363,5 275,5 420
1000 940,4 485,65 629,14 802,43 608,17 927,15

Round - 3 , Group 2

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7
Zemančík Kristián

5:27
50
208
Dušek Petr

3:50
50
190
Bartůněk Jaroslav

4:59
0
215
Malčík Radek

6:20
50
162
Hruby Martin

4:53
0
208
Vacek Stanislav

5:31
25
188
Valenta Vojtěch jr.

4:58
0
203
253 185 154 349 169 262 189
724,93 530,09 441,26 1000 484,24 750,72 541,55

Round - 3 , Group 3

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7
Valenta Vojtěch

5:47
0
208
Hrubý Tomáš

0:0
0
0
Vaňura Lubomír

5:57
20
158
Tomiška Leoš

5:31
25
218
-- Veselovský Jiří

8:21
35
216
Malčík Petr

8:22
35
180
223 0 298 202 -- 388 447
498,88 0 666,67 451,9 -- 868,01 1000

Round - 4 , Group 1

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7
Kozel Zdeněk

0:0
0
0
Kotula Mirek

3:58
40
164
Malčík Radek

9:57
50
157
Dušek Petr

4:10
0
198
Chalupník Milan

4:33
45
197
Malčík Zdeněk

4:17
0
198
Bartůněk Jaroslav

9:58
0
200
0 196 568,5 151 219,5 158 498
0 344,77 1000 265,61 386,1 277,92 875,99

Round - 4 , Group 2

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7
Vaňura Lubomír

9:56
50
179
Valenta Vojtěch

9:53
15
223
Zemančík Kristián

9:56
45
212
Vorálek Petr

9:54
35
243
Tomiška Leoš

9:59
0
211
Hruby Martin

9:56
50
217
Veselovský Jiří

9:57
0
196
556,5 439 505 400 466 495 499
1000 788,86 907,46 718,78 837,38 889,49 896,68

Round - 4 , Group 3

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7
Svoboda Pavel

9:58
20
162
Číp Mirek

7:30
0
191
Hrubý Tomáš

9:57
45
161
-- Vacek Stanislav

9:57
0
195
Valenta Vojtěch jr.

5:50
0
198
Malčík Petr

6:25
50
132
537 354,5 561,5 -- 499,5 251 369
956,37 631,34 1000 -- 889,58 447,02 657,17

Round - 5 , Group 1

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7
Tomiška Leoš

9:56
50
139
Kozel Zdeněk

0:0
0
0
-- Zemančík Kristián

7:54
35
162
Malčík Zdeněk

9:56
45
206
Bartůněk Jaroslav

4:12
25
173
Veselovský Jiří

7:52
35
216
576,5 0 -- 428 523 190,5 359
1000 0 -- 742,41 907,2 330,44 622,72

Round - 5 , Group 2

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7
Vorálek Petr

9:53
15
228
Svoboda Pavel

9:56
40
172
Kotula Mirek

9:56
50
253
Valenta Vojtěch

9:44
35
216
Vacek Stanislav

9:55
45
232
Malčík Petr

9:56
50
173
Dušek Petr

9:53
45
215
424 550 387 471 444 559,5 493
757,82 983,02 691,69 841,82 793,57 1000 881,14

Round - 5 , Group 3

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7
Vaňura Lubomír

9:57
50
194
Malčík Radek

6:57
50
188
Hrubý Tomáš

7:12
40
178
Číp Mirek

4:46
0
184
Valenta Vojtěch jr.

7:32
45
212
Chalupník Milan

9:57
50
234
Hruby Martin

8:5
40
206
550 373 383 194 361 445 407
1000 678,18 696,36 352,73 656,36 809,09 740

OK - No penalisation │ P1 - Contact with somebody (0 points for landing) │ P2 - Model upsite-down (0 points for landing) │ P3 - Model part lost during flight (0 points for flight) │ P4 - Overtime (0 points for landing) │ P5 - Overtime (0 points for landing and -30 points) │ P6 - Overtime (0 points for flight) │ P7 = Re-flight (no points from this flight) │ P8 - axis of airframe > 90 degrees (50% points for landing) │ P99 - Re-flight (better score counts) │ P10 - Landing out of landing area -60 points │ OK = no bonus points │ safety line │ streamer defended │ Combination of safety line and streamer defend

UP


Complete results after basic rounds

Qual. results

# Competitor´s name Club Licence Nr. Frequency Age category In group Country re-count sum 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round pen
1* Svoboda Pavel CZE 313-041 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 1000 3749,04 1000
8:1 / 40 / 219
809,65
6:30 / 10 / 196
802,43
6:52 / 40 / 177
956,37
9:58 / 20 / 162
983,02
9:56 / 40 / 172
0
2* Malčík Petr CZE-1430 2,4 GHz 1 0 CZE 989,55 3709,85 1000
9:56 / 50 / 146
709,85
4:23 / 0 / 137
1000
8:22 / 35 / 180
657,17
6:25 / 50 / 132
1000
9:56 / 50 / 173
0
3* Malčík Zdeněk CZE-1431 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 978,19 3667,26 1000
6:26 / 45 / 185
760,06
4:49 / 45 / 177
1000
8:28 / 45 / 200
277,92
4:17 / 0 / 198
907,2
9:56 / 45 / 206
0
4* Malčík Radek CZE-1392 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 978,07 3666,84 988,66
9:59 / 45 / 155
574,3
3:29 / 35 / 117
1000
6:20 / 50 / 162
1000
9:57 / 50 / 157
678,18
6:57 / 50 / 188
0
5* Chalupník Milan CZE 442-036 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 957,48 3589,64 853,4
9:58 / 0 / 203
1000
7:9 / 40 / 192
927,15
8:23 / 50 / 211
386,1
4:33 / 45 / 197
809,09
9:57 / 50 / 234
0
6* Vaňura Lubomír CZE-343-049 2,4 GHz 1 0 CZE 948,34 3555,36 0
0:0 / 0 / 0
888,69
4:38 / 50 / 169
666,67
5:57 / 20 / 158
1000
9:56 / 50 / 179
1000
9:57 / 50 / 194
0
7* Veselovský Jiří CZE 213-020 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 919,64 3447,76 865,38
8:25 / 0 / 230
817,69
9:19 / 50 / 268
868,01
8:21 / 35 / 216
896,68
9:57 / 0 / 196
622,72
7:52 / 35 / 216
0
8 Vacek Stanislav CZE 313-036 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 915,93 3433,87 736,26
7:56 / 0 / 236
1000
5:41 / 45 / 204
750,72
5:31 / 25 / 188
889,58
9:57 / 0 / 195
793,57
9:55 / 45 / 232
0
9 Valenta Vojtěch CZE-319-001 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 915,61 3432,67 997,25
7:8 / 35 / 200
804,74
5:20 / 0 / 199
498,88
5:47 / 0 / 208
788,86
9:53 / 15 / 223
841,82
9:44 / 35 / 216
0
10 Hruby Martin CZE 213-399 2,4 GHz 2 0 CZE 914,54 3428,66 972,53
6:58 / 45 / 203
826,64
4:20 / 50 / 167
484,24
4:53 / 0 / 208
889,49
9:56 / 50 / 217
740
8:5 / 40 / 206
0
11 Zemančík Kristián CZE-1432 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 890,44 3338,3 558,35
6:14 / 35 / 240
963,5
5:34 / 45 / 205
724,93
5:27 / 50 / 208
907,46
9:56 / 45 / 212
742,41
7:54 / 35 / 162
0
12 Vorálek Petr CZE 327-025 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 879,25 3296,36 691,29
5:21 / 0 / 174
879,36
7:47 / 45 / 228
940,4
9:36 / 40 / 230
718,78
9:54 / 35 / 243
757,82
9:53 / 15 / 228
0
13 Bartůněk Jaroslav CZE-025-074 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 793,81 2976,04 658,79
5:13 / 0 / 180
1000
6:28 / 50 / 205
441,26
4:59 / 0 / 215
875,99
9:58 / 0 / 200
330,44
4:12 / 25 / 173
0
14 Kotula Mirek CZE-331-011 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 768,99 2882,99 837,7
9:58 / 0 / 206
724,46
4:52 / 45 / 201
629,14
7:35 / 50 / 240
344,77
3:58 / 40 / 164
691,69
9:56 / 50 / 253
0
15 Dušek Petr CZE-232-003 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 763,97 2864,16 604,4
6:50 / 0 / 230
848,53
6:10 / 45 / 197
530,09
3:50 / 50 / 190
265,61
4:10 / 0 / 198
881,14
9:53 / 45 / 215
0
16 Tomiška Leoš CZE-232-018 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 753,49 2824,88 410,64
5:47 / 0 / 236
535,6
3:47 / 25 / 158
451,9
5:31 / 25 / 218
837,38
9:59 / 0 / 211
1000
9:56 / 50 / 139
0
17 Hrubý Tomáš CZE 213-39 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 721,97 2706,69 618,91
4:47 / 0 / 155
391,42
2:35 / 45 / 108
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
1000
9:57 / 45 / 161
696,36
7:12 / 40 / 178
0
18 Valenta Vojtěch jr. CZE-319-002 2,4 GHz 1 0 CZE 674,05 2527,04 720,77
10:3 / 0 / 230
608,36
4:45 / 10 / 197
541,55
4:58 / 0 / 203
447,02
5:50 / 0 / 198
656,36
7:32 / 45 / 212
0
19 Číp Mirek CZE 232-045 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 571,48 2142,49 672,77
6:56 / 50 / 161
314,24
2:20 / 0 / 77
485,65
6:7 / 40 / 229
631,34
7:30 / 0 / 191
352,73
4:46 / 0 / 184
0
20 Kozel Zdeněk Horice v Podkrk. LMK CZE-232-028 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 538,69 2019,57 494,51
4:22 / 0 / 164
916,89
6:33 / 45 / 192
608,17
6:3 / 0 / 175
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0

UP


Final results

Final1

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7
Svoboda Pavel

M3:S21
L0
(H154)
Malčík Petr

M4:S15
L0
(H165)
Malčík Zdeněk

M5:S37
L40
(H188)
Malčík Radek

M5:S7
L45
(H176)
Chalupník Milan

M6:S6
L50
(H202)
Vaňura Lubomír

M14:S55
L50
(H222)
Veselovský Jiří

M5:S17
L45
(H203)
124 172,5 283 264 310 779 253
159,18 221,44 363,29 338,9 397,95 1000 324,78

Final2

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7
Veselovský Jiří

M4:S51
L0
(H187)
Svoboda Pavel

M5:S15
L0
(H150)
Malčík Petr

M4:S33
L45
(H165)
Malčík Zdeněk

M3:S51
L0
(H177)
Malčík Radek

M8:S59
L50
(H171)
Chalupník Milan

M5:S2
L0
(H198)
Vaňura Lubomír

M4:S27
L35
(H220)
197,5 240 235,5 142,5 503,5 203 142
392,25 476,66 467,73 283,02 1000 403,18 282,03

OK - No penalisation │ P1 - Contact with somebody (0 points for landing) │ P2 - Model upsite-down (0 points for landing) │ P3 - Model part lost during flight (0 points for flight) │ P4 - Overtime (0 points for landing) │ P5 - Overtime (0 points for landing and -30 points) │ P6 - Overtime (0 points for flight) │ P7 = Re-flight (no points from this flight) │ P8 - axis of airframe > 90 degrees (50% points for landing) │ P99 - Re-flight (better score counts) │ P10 - Landing out of landing area -60 points │ OK = no bonus points │ safety line │ streamer defended │ Combination of safety line and streamer defend

UP


Complete results after final round

Complete results
# re-count sum Final flight 1 Final flight 2 pen Qual. # Competitor´s name re-count sum 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round pen
1 1000 1338,9 338,9
5:7 / 45 / 176
1000
8:59 / 50 / 171
0 4* Malčík Radek 978,07 3666,84 988,66
9:59 / 45 / 155
574,3
3:29 / 35 / 117
1000
6:20 / 50 / 162
1000
9:57 / 50 / 157
678,18
6:57 / 50 / 188
0
2 957,52 1282,03 1000
14:55 / 50 / 222
282,03
4:27 / 35 / 220
0 6* Vaňura Lubomír 948,34 3555,36 0
0:0 / 0 / 0
888,69
4:38 / 50 / 169
666,67
5:57 / 20 / 158
1000
9:56 / 50 / 179
1000
9:57 / 50 / 194
0
3 598,35 801,13 397,95
6:6 / 50 / 202
403,18
5:2 / 0 / 198
0 5* Chalupník Milan 957,48 3589,64 853,4
9:58 / 0 / 203
1000
7:9 / 40 / 192
927,15
8:23 / 50 / 211
386,1
4:33 / 45 / 197
809,09
9:57 / 50 / 234
0
4 535,54 717,03 324,78
5:17 / 45 / 203
392,25
4:51 / 0 / 187
0 7* Veselovský Jiří 919,64 3447,76 865,38
8:25 / 0 / 230
817,69
9:19 / 50 / 268
868,01
8:21 / 35 / 216
896,68
9:57 / 0 / 196
622,72
7:52 / 35 / 216
0
5 514,73 689,17 221,44
4:15 / 0 / 165
467,73
4:33 / 45 / 165
0 2* Malčík Petr 989,55 3709,85 1000
9:56 / 50 / 146
709,85
4:23 / 0 / 137
1000
8:22 / 35 / 180
657,17
6:25 / 50 / 132
1000
9:56 / 50 / 173
0
6 482,72 646,31 363,29
5:37 / 40 / 188
283,02
3:51 / 0 / 177
0 3* Malčík Zdeněk 978,19 3667,26 1000
6:26 / 45 / 185
760,06
4:49 / 45 / 177
1000
8:28 / 45 / 200
277,92
4:17 / 0 / 198
907,2
9:56 / 45 / 206
0
7 474,9 635,84 159,18
3:21 / 0 / 154
476,66
5:15 / 0 / 150
0 1* Svoboda Pavel 1000 3749,04 1000
8:1 / 40 / 219
809,65
6:30 / 10 / 196
802,43
6:52 / 40 / 177
956,37
9:58 / 20 / 162
983,02
9:56 / 40 / 172
0
-- -- 8 Vacek Stanislav 915,93 3433,87 736,26
7:56 / 0 / 236
1000
5:41 / 45 / 204
750,72
5:31 / 25 / 188
889,58
9:57 / 0 / 195
793,57
9:55 / 45 / 232
0
-- -- 9 Valenta Vojtěch 915,61 3432,67 997,25
7:8 / 35 / 200
804,74
5:20 / 0 / 199
498,88
5:47 / 0 / 208
788,86
9:53 / 15 / 223
841,82
9:44 / 35 / 216
0
-- -- 10 Hruby Martin 914,54 3428,66 972,53
6:58 / 45 / 203
826,64
4:20 / 50 / 167
484,24
4:53 / 0 / 208
889,49
9:56 / 50 / 217
740
8:5 / 40 / 206
0
-- -- 11 Zemančík Kristián 890,44 3338,3 558,35
6:14 / 35 / 240
963,5
5:34 / 45 / 205
724,93
5:27 / 50 / 208
907,46
9:56 / 45 / 212
742,41
7:54 / 35 / 162
0
-- -- 12 Vorálek Petr 879,25 3296,36 691,29
5:21 / 0 / 174
879,36
7:47 / 45 / 228
940,4
9:36 / 40 / 230
718,78
9:54 / 35 / 243
757,82
9:53 / 15 / 228
0
-- -- 13 Bartůněk Jaroslav 793,81 2976,04 658,79
5:13 / 0 / 180
1000
6:28 / 50 / 205
441,26
4:59 / 0 / 215
875,99
9:58 / 0 / 200
330,44
4:12 / 25 / 173
0
-- -- 14 Kotula Mirek 768,99 2882,99 837,7
9:58 / 0 / 206
724,46
4:52 / 45 / 201
629,14
7:35 / 50 / 240
344,77
3:58 / 40 / 164
691,69
9:56 / 50 / 253
0
-- -- 15 Dušek Petr 763,97 2864,16 604,4
6:50 / 0 / 230
848,53
6:10 / 45 / 197
530,09
3:50 / 50 / 190
265,61
4:10 / 0 / 198
881,14
9:53 / 45 / 215
0
-- -- 16 Tomiška Leoš 753,49 2824,88 410,64
5:47 / 0 / 236
535,6
3:47 / 25 / 158
451,9
5:31 / 25 / 218
837,38
9:59 / 0 / 211
1000
9:56 / 50 / 139
0
-- -- 17 Hrubý Tomáš 721,97 2706,69 618,91
4:47 / 0 / 155
391,42
2:35 / 45 / 108
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
1000
9:57 / 45 / 161
696,36
7:12 / 40 / 178
0
-- -- 18 Valenta Vojtěch jr. 674,05 2527,04 720,77
10:3 / 0 / 230
608,36
4:45 / 10 / 197
541,55
4:58 / 0 / 203
447,02
5:50 / 0 / 198
656,36
7:32 / 45 / 212
0
-- -- 19 Číp Mirek 571,48 2142,49 672,77
6:56 / 50 / 161
314,24
2:20 / 0 / 77
485,65
6:7 / 40 / 229
631,34
7:30 / 0 / 191
352,73
4:46 / 0 / 184
0
-- -- 20 Kozel Zdeněk 538,69 2019,57 494,51
4:22 / 0 / 164
916,89
6:33 / 45 / 192
608,17
6:3 / 0 / 175
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0

UP


official result list with rank-points



Výsledková listina

Contact - Name :609
Date :25.5.2013
Category :F5J
Venue :Hořice
Number of the organizing clubCZE232
Contact - Name :
Contact - Adress :
Contact - Email :petr.dusek@atlas.cz
Contact - Telephone:
Organizer :LMK Hořice
Contest director:Petr Dušek
Judge:Pavel Školník
Weather :Zataženo, 12-15°C, Z vítr 4-6m/s




Pořadí - jen senioři

Pozice Jméno Klub Licence Let 1 Let 2 Let 3 Let 4 Let 5 Celkové body Přepočteno
do žebříčku
1* Malčík Radek CZE-1392 988,66
9:59 / 45 / 155
574,3
3:29 / 35 / 117
1000
6:20 / 50 / 162
1000
9:57 / 50 / 157
678,18
6:57 / 50 / 188
3666,84 978,07
2* Chalupník Milan CZE 442-036 853,4
9:58 / 0 / 203
1000
7:9 / 40 / 192
927,15
8:23 / 50 / 211
386,1
4:33 / 45 / 197
809,09
9:57 / 50 / 234
3589,64 957,48
3* Veselovský Jiří CZE 213-020 865,38
8:25 / 0 / 230
817,69
9:19 / 50 / 268
868,01
8:21 / 35 / 216
896,68
9:57 / 0 / 196
622,72
7:52 / 35 / 216
3447,76 919,64
4* Malčík Zdeněk CZE-1431 1000
6:26 / 45 / 185
760,06
4:49 / 45 / 177
1000
8:28 / 45 / 200
277,92
4:17 / 0 / 198
907,2
9:56 / 45 / 206
3667,26 978,19
5* Svoboda Pavel CZE 313-041 1000
8:1 / 40 / 219
809,65
6:30 / 10 / 196
802,43
6:52 / 40 / 177
956,37
9:58 / 20 / 162
983,02
9:56 / 40 / 172
3749,04 1000
6* Vacek Stanislav CZE 313-036 736,26
7:56 / 0 / 236
1000
5:41 / 45 / 204
750,72
5:31 / 25 / 188
889,58
9:57 / 0 / 195
793,57
9:55 / 45 / 232
3433,87 915,93
7* Valenta Vojtěch CZE-319-001 997,25
7:8 / 35 / 200
804,74
5:20 / 0 / 199
498,88
5:47 / 0 / 208
788,86
9:53 / 15 / 223
841,82
9:44 / 35 / 216
3432,67 915,61
8 Zemančík Kristián CZE-1432 558,35
6:14 / 35 / 240
963,5
5:34 / 45 / 205
724,93
5:27 / 50 / 208
907,46
9:56 / 45 / 212
742,41
7:54 / 35 / 162
3338,3 890,44
9 Vorálek Petr CZE 327-025 691,29
5:21 / 0 / 174
879,36
7:47 / 45 / 228
940,4
9:36 / 40 / 230
718,78
9:54 / 35 / 243
757,82
9:53 / 15 / 228
3296,36 879,25
10 Bartůněk Jaroslav CZE-025-074 658,79
5:13 / 0 / 180
1000
6:28 / 50 / 205
441,26
4:59 / 0 / 215
875,99
9:58 / 0 / 200
330,44
4:12 / 25 / 173
2976,04 793,81
11 Kotula Mirek CZE-331-011 837,7
9:58 / 0 / 206
724,46
4:52 / 45 / 201
629,14
7:35 / 50 / 240
344,77
3:58 / 40 / 164
691,69
9:56 / 50 / 253
2882,99 768,99
12 Dušek Petr CZE-232-003 604,4
6:50 / 0 / 230
848,53
6:10 / 45 / 197
530,09
3:50 / 50 / 190
265,61
4:10 / 0 / 198
881,14
9:53 / 45 / 215
2864,16 763,97
13 Tomiška Leoš CZE-232-018 410,64
5:47 / 0 / 236
535,6
3:47 / 25 / 158
451,9
5:31 / 25 / 218
837,38
9:59 / 0 / 211
1000
9:56 / 50 / 139
2824,88 753,49
14 Hrubý Tomáš CZE 213-39 618,91
4:47 / 0 / 155
391,42
2:35 / 45 / 108
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
1000
9:57 / 45 / 161
696,36
7:12 / 40 / 178
2706,69 721,97
15 Číp Mirek CZE 232-045 672,77
6:56 / 50 / 161
314,24
2:20 / 0 / 77
485,65
6:7 / 40 / 229
631,34
7:30 / 0 / 191
352,73
4:46 / 0 / 184
2142,49 571,48
16 Kozel Zdeněk Horice v Podkrk. LMK CZE-232-028 494,51
4:22 / 0 / 164
916,89
6:33 / 45 / 192
608,17
6:3 / 0 / 175
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
2019,57 538,69


Pořadí - jen juniori

Pozice Jméno Klub Licence Let 1 Let 2 Let 3 Let 4 Let 5 Celkové body Přepočteno
do žebříčku
1* Vaňura Lubomír CZE-343-049 0
0:0 / 0 / 0
888,69
4:38 / 50 / 169
666,67
5:57 / 20 / 158
1000
9:56 / 50 / 179
1000
9:57 / 50 / 194
3555,36 948,34
2* Malčík Petr CZE-1430 1000
9:56 / 50 / 146
709,85
4:23 / 0 / 137
1000
8:22 / 35 / 180
657,17
6:25 / 50 / 132
1000
9:56 / 50 / 173
3709,85 989,55
3* Valenta Vojtěch jr. CZE-319-002 720,77
10:3 / 0 / 230
608,36
4:45 / 10 / 197
541,55
4:58 / 0 / 203
447,02
5:50 / 0 / 198
656,36
7:32 / 45 / 212
2527,04 674,05


Pořadí - jen zaci

Pozice Jméno Klub Licence Let 1 Let 2 Let 3 Let 4 Let 5 Celkové body Přepočteno
do žebříčku
1* Hruby Martin CZE 213-399 972,53
6:58 / 45 / 203
826,64
4:20 / 50 / 167
484,24
4:53 / 0 / 208
889,49
9:56 / 50 / 217
740
8:5 / 40 / 206
3428,66 914,54


Pořadí - juniori a zaci

Pozice Jméno Klub Licence Let 1 Let 2 Let 3 Let 4 Let 5 Celkové body Přepočteno
do žebříčku
1* Vaňura Lubomír CZE-343-049 0
0:0 / 0 / 0
888,69
4:38 / 50 / 169
666,67
5:57 / 20 / 158
1000
9:56 / 50 / 179
1000
9:57 / 50 / 194
3555,36 948,34
2* Malčík Petr CZE-1430 1000
9:56 / 50 / 146
709,85
4:23 / 0 / 137
1000
8:22 / 35 / 180
657,17
6:25 / 50 / 132
1000
9:56 / 50 / 173
3709,85 989,55
3* Hruby Martin CZE 213-399 972,53
6:58 / 45 / 203
826,64
4:20 / 50 / 167
484,24
4:53 / 0 / 208
889,49
9:56 / 50 / 217
740
8:5 / 40 / 206
3428,66 914,54
4* Valenta Vojtěch jr. CZE-319-002 720,77
10:3 / 0 / 230
608,36
4:45 / 10 / 197
541,55
4:58 / 0 / 203
447,02
5:50 / 0 / 198
656,36
7:32 / 45 / 212
2527,04 674,05

UP


Club order


UP


Team order

UP


Landing precision

Surname, Name sum landing Sum Average
Malčík Radek 7 45 , 35 , 50 , 50 , 50 , 45 , 50 325 46,43
Zemančík Kristián 5 35 , 45 , 50 , 45 , 35 210 42
Hruby Martin 5 45 , 50 , 0 , 50 , 40 185 37
Kotula Mirek 5 0 , 45 , 50 , 40 , 50 185 37
Vaňura Lubomír 7 0 , 50 , 20 , 50 , 50 , 50 , 35 255 36,43
Chalupník Milan 7 0 , 40 , 50 , 45 , 50 , 50 , 0 235 33,57
Malčík Petr 7 50 , 0 , 35 , 50 , 50 , 0 , 45 230 32,86
Malčík Zdeněk 7 45 , 45 , 45 , 0 , 45 , 40 , 0 220 31,43
Dušek Petr 5 0 , 45 , 50 , 0 , 45 140 28
Vorálek Petr 5 0 , 45 , 40 , 35 , 15 135 27
Hrubý Tomáš 5 0 , 45 , 0 , 45 , 40 130 26
Veselovský Jiří 7 0 , 50 , 35 , 0 , 35 , 45 , 0 165 23,57
Vacek Stanislav 5 0 , 45 , 25 , 0 , 45 115 23
Svoboda Pavel 7 40 , 10 , 40 , 20 , 40 , 0 , 0 150 21,43
Tomiška Leoš 5 0 , 25 , 25 , 0 , 50 100 20
Číp Mirek 5 50 , 0 , 40 , 0 , 0 90 18
Valenta Vojtěch 5 35 , 0 , 0 , 15 , 35 85 17
Bartůněk Jaroslav 5 0 , 50 , 0 , 0 , 25 75 15
Valenta Vojtěch jr. 5 0 , 10 , 0 , 0 , 45 55 11
Kozel Zdeněk 5 0 , 45 , 0 , 0 , 0 45 9

UP



Software SORG V4 (c) 2012 - Aleš Krátký / www.RCSOFTWARE.cz / ales@sgames.cz Stoupak.cz - RCEK, RCEJ, RCEN, RCEO, F5J, FXJ, Eurocup ... / www.stoupak.cz